スイス・スーパーリーグ(2023-24) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月22日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | FCバーゼル |
7月22日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-3 | セルヴェット |
7月22日 | 20:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 0-0 | FCルツェルン |
7月23日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-0 | イヴェルドン |
7月23日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
7月26日 | 20:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 0-3 | FCルガーノ |
第2節 | ||||
7月29日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
7月29日 | 18:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月29日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 2-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月30日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
7月30日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 5-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
7月30日 | 16:30 | イヴェルドン | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第3節 | ||||
8月5日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-1 | セルヴェット |
8月5日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
8月5日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-0 | FCルガーノ |
8月6日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | イヴェルドン |
8月6日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
8月6日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | FCバーゼル |
第4節 | ||||
8月12日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 3-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月12日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 0-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
8月12日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
8月13日 | 14:15 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
8月13日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 6-1 | イヴェルドン |
8月13日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第5節 | ||||
8月26日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
8月26日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 4-1 | セルヴェット |
8月27日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 2-5 | ヴィンタートゥール |
8月27日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
12月6日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
12月6日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
第6節 | ||||
9月2日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月2日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 2-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
9月2日 | 20:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-1 | イヴェルドン |
9月3日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月3日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月3日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 3-2 | FCルガーノ |
第7節 | ||||
9月23日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月23日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-1 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
9月23日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月24日 | 14:15 | イヴェルドン | 3-2 | FCバーゼル |
9月24日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | セルヴェット |
9月24日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-1 | FCルガーノ |
第8節 | ||||
9月26日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
9月27日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月27日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月27日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 2-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
9月28日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
9月28日 | 20:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-1 | イヴェルドン |
第9節 | ||||
9月30日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-3 | FCルガーノ |
9月30日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月30日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
10月1日 | 14:15 | イヴェルドン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月1日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-3 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
10月1日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-4 | FCチューリッヒ |
第10節 | ||||
10月7日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
10月7日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 0-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月7日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
10月8日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 0-1 | セルヴェット |
10月8日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-1 | FCルツェルン |
10月8日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | FCバーゼル |
第11節 | ||||
10月21日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
10月21日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月21日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | セルヴェット |
10月22日 | 14:15 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月22日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | イヴェルドン |
10月22日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | FCルガーノ |
第12節 | ||||
10月28日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月28日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 1-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
10月28日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
10月29日 | 13:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-0 | FCバーゼル |
10月29日 | 15:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
10月29日 | 15:30 | セルヴェット | 4-2 | FCルツェルン |
第13節 | ||||
11月4日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-1 | FCルガーノ |
11月4日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-4 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月4日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-2 | セルヴェット |
11月5日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
11月5日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | イヴェルドン |
11月5日 | 16:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 2-5 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第14節 | ||||
11月11日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
11月11日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
11月11日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 6-1 | FCルツェルン |
11月12日 | 14:15 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-2 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
11月12日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 0-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月12日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 4-1 | FCバーゼル |
第15節 | ||||
11月25日 | 18:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
11月25日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月25日 | 20:30 | イヴェルドン | 0-5 | FCルガーノ |
11月26日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
11月26日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月26日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
第16節 | ||||
12月2日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
12月2日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
12月3日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
12月3日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | セルヴェット |
12月6日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-0 | イヴェルドン |
12月13日 | 20:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第17節 | ||||
12月9日 | 18:00 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
12月9日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
12月9日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | セルヴェット |
12月10日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
12月10日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
12月10日 | 16:30 | イヴェルドン | 2-1 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
第18節 | ||||
12月16日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
12月16日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
12月16日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | イヴェルドン |
12月17日 | 14:15 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
12月17日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | FCバーゼル |
12月17日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 2-2 | FCルガーノ |
第19節 | ||||
1月20日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
1月20日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
1月21日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-3 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
1月21日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
1月23日 | 19:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 3-3 | セルヴェット |
1月23日 | 19:00 | イヴェルドン | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
第20節 | ||||
1月27日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-3 | ヴィンタートゥール |
1月27日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 1-0 | イヴェルドン |
1月27日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
1月28日 | 14:15 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-4 | FCルガーノ |
1月28日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
1月28日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
第21節 | ||||
1月30日 | 20:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
1月30日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-1 | イヴェルドン |
1月31日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
1月31日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-2 | セルヴェット |
1月31日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
2月1日 | 20:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 0-3 | FCルツェルン |
第22節 | ||||
2月3日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月3日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
2月3日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | FCルガーノ |
2月4日 | 14:15 | イヴェルドン | 3-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月4日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月4日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 3-1 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
第23節 | ||||
2月10日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
2月10日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月10日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 3-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月11日 | 14:15 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月11日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月11日 | 16:30 | イヴェルドン | 2-1 | セルヴェット |
第24節 | ||||
2月17日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-1 | イヴェルドン |
2月17日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-2 | ヴィンタートゥール |
2月17日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-1 | FCバーゼル |
2月18日 | 14:15 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
2月18日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月18日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 2-1 | FCルガーノ |
第25節 | ||||
2月24日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
2月24日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
2月24日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月25日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月25日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
2月25日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-1 | セルヴェット |
第26節 | ||||
3月2日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
3月2日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月2日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月3日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | FCルガーノ |
3月3日 | 16:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-1 | イヴェルドン |
3月3日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第27節 | ||||
3月9日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
3月9日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 3-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月9日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-3 | FCルガーノ |
3月10日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月10日 | 16:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
3月10日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-1 | FCバーゼル |
第28節 | ||||
3月16日 | 18:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
3月16日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月16日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | イヴェルドン |
3月17日 | 14:15 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
3月17日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 2-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月17日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | セルヴェット |
第29節 | ||||
3月30日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 1-3 | FCルガーノ |
3月30日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-0 | セルヴェット |
3月30日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月1日 | 14:15 | イヴェルドン | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月1日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
4月1日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第30節 | ||||
4月2日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | FCバーゼル |
4月3日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | ヴィンタートゥール |
4月3日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 1-2 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
4月4日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月4日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | イヴェルドン |
4月4日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
第31節 | ||||
4月6日 | 18:00 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
4月6日 | 18:00 | ヴィンタートゥール | 2-2 | FCルガーノ |
4月6日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月7日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 0-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
4月7日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月7日 | 16:30 | イヴェルドン | 3-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
第32節 | ||||
4月13日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月13日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCルガーノ |
4月13日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 5-1 | イヴェルドン |
4月14日 | 14:15 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | セルヴェット |
4月14日 | 16:30 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー | 0-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
4月14日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-2 | FCルツェルン |
第33節 | ||||
4月20日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月20日 | 18:00 | イヴェルドン | 3-0 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
4月20日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
4月21日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
4月21日 | 16:30 | ヴィンタートゥール | 1-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月21日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第34節 | ||||
5月4日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-2 | スタッド・ローザンヌ・ウシー |
5月4日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 2-1 | ヴィンタートゥール |
5月4日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月5日 | 14:15 | FCバーゼル | - | FCルツェルン |
5月5日 | 16:30 | イヴェルドン | - | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
5月5日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | - | ヤング・ボーイズ |