リーベルプレート | 61 |
タジェレス | 50 |
サン・ロレンソ | 46 |
ラヌース | 45 |
エストゥディアンテス | 45 |
ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 44 |
D・イ・フスティシア | 44 |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 42 |
ゴドイ・クルス | 41 |
アルヘンティノス | 40 |
A・トゥクマン | 37 |
ベルグラーノ | 36 |
ラシン | 36 |
ニューウェルス | 35 |
バラカス・セントラル | 35 |
ティグレ | 34 |
プラテンセ | 34 |
インスティトゥート | 32 |
サルミエント | 30 |
バンフィエルド | 30 |
ヒムナシアLP | 30 |
ウニオン・サンタフェ | 30 |
セントラル・コルドバ | 29 |
インデペンディエンテ | 28 |
ベレス | 27 |
ウラカン | 25 |
コロン | 25 |
アルセナル | 22 |
(太字は確定) |
サントス | 13 |
ベヘッティ | 13 |
アバロス | 12 |
フェルナンデス | 12 |
ベルトラン | 11 |
ベリス | 11 |
カウテルシオ | 11 |
[2023/2/10 - 19:33
]
【アルゼンチン1部リーグ試合結果 - 第1節】
1/27 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
ロサリオ・セントラル | 1 - 0 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
カンディア 19' | 1 - 0 | |
アルヘンティノス・Jrs: ランシジョタ;トレン■、L・サンチェス(69分エレディア■(94分))、K・マカリステル、ビジャルバ、レドンド(60分ゴンサレス・メティッリ)、A・ロドリゲス(60分ドミンゲス■)、モジャノ、アバロス、ベロン、ヌス(69分カブラル) |
1/27 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 2 - 4 | ウラカン |
0 - 1 | 7' エッセ | |
0 - 2 | 43' グディーニョ | |
N・フェルナンデス 45+3' | 1 - 2 | |
バルボナ 49' | 2 - 2 | |
2 - 3 | 82' コルデロ | |
2 - 4 | 86' J・ガルシア |
1/28 17:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
サン・ロレンソ | 1 - 0 | アルセナル |
ヴォムベルガル 57' | 1 - 0 |
1/28 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
エストゥディアンテス | 1 - 2 | ティグレ |
0 - 1 | 42' レテギ | |
ボセッリ 57' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 74' レテギ |
1/28 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
タジェレス | 0 - 1 | インデペンディエンテ |
0 - 1 | 52' OG(マルティノ) |
1/28 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
セントラル・コルドバSdE | 0 - 2 | リーベルプレート |
0 - 1 | 45' I・フェルナンデス | |
0 - 2 | 69' ソラーリ | |
リーベルプレート: アルマーニ;マイダナ、E・ディアス、エレーラ、カスコ■(72分アルフォンソ)、I・フェルナンデス、E・ペレス■、パラデラ■(82分ベルトラン)、アリエンドロ(67分バルコ)、M・ボルハ(67分ロンドン)、ソラーリ |
1/29 17:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
プラテンセ | 2 - 2 | ニューウェルス |
0 - 1 | 11' ソルド | |
モルガンティニ 27' | 1 - 1 | |
バルダッサラ 62' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | 65' F・ゴンサレス |
1/29 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
ラシン・クラブ | 0 - 0 | ベルグラーノ |
ラシン・クラブ: アリアス;ピジュー(75分レニエロ)、シガリ、ピオビ(83分オロス)、E・インスーア、ナルドーニ(65分J・ゴメス)、M・ロハス(75分フェルトリ)、M・モラレス(84分カルドナ)、モレノ、ロメロ、カルボネロ |
1/29 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
コロン | 1 - 2 | ラヌース |
0 - 1 | 12' デ・ラ・ベガ | |
0 - 2 | 72' オロスコ | |
J・ベニテス 86' | 1 - 2 |
1/29 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
インスティトゥート・コルドバ | 0 - 0 | サルミエント |
1/29 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1 - 0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン |
O・ロメロ 69' | 1 - 0 | |
ボカ・ジュニアーズ: S・ロメロ;サンデス、フィガル■、アドビンクラ、バルデス、バレラ、G・フェルナンデス(71分E・フェルナンデス)、O・ロメロ(85分メディナ)、J・ラミレス(71分ランゴニ)、ビジャ(85分セバージョス)、オルシーニ |
1/30 17:00K.O.(日本時間翌5:00) | ||
バラカス・セントラル | 0 - 1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
0 - 1 | 25' アブレゴ |
1/30 20:00K.O.(日本時間翌8:00) | ||
バンフィエルド | 0 - 0 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
1/30 20:00K.O.(日本時間翌8:00) | ||
ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3 - 1 | ヒムナシア・ラプラタ |
ハンソン 26' | 1 - 0 | |
ボウ 54' | 2 - 0 | |
ボウ 57' | 3 - 0 | |
3 - 1 | 67' エンリケ |